Loading
My selection

Estimate : 200 € / 300 €

Price realized: 100 €

Results without buyers premium

Masque polychrome d’ancêtre, Abelam, Maprik, Papouasie
Bois peint de pigments naturels.
Haut : 51 cm
Provenance : Ancienne collection Michael Hanson

Request more information

Theme : Sculptures Add this category to my alerts