Loading
My selection

Estimate : 500 € / 700 €

Buyer's premium : %

Price realized: 2 100 €

Results without buyers premium

Rare massue Kanak, Nouvelle Calédonie
Bois, patine d’usage brune.
XIX ème siècle.
Long : 71 cm
Fentes, usures.

Request more information

Theme : Guns, Militaria, Hunting Add this category to my alerts