Loading
My selection

Estimate : 150 € / 200 €

Price realized: 250 €

Results without buyers premium

Statuette d’un patèque portant couronne et palme de victoire, Egypte ?, époque romaine
Bronze, patine d’usage.
Haut : 7 cm
Manques anciens
Provenance : Collection Roimarmier, Valence

Request more information

Theme : Sculptures Add this category to my alerts